Midilibre.fr
Tous les blogs | Alerter le modérateur| Envoyer à un ami | Créer un Blog

17/10/2013

CLASSEMENT 2013 DES RASETEURS

TROPHEE DES AS - Gr. 1
1. AUZOLLE Loïc (D) 532
2. ALLOUANI Sabri (D) 508
3. CHEKADE Amine (D) 379
4. POUJOL Hadrien (G) 308
5. ERRIK Radouane (G) 282
6. OUFFE Julien (G) 274
7. BRUSCHET Romain (D) 238
8. AYME Anthony (D) 237
9. FOUR Bastien (G) 226
10. VILLARD Benjamin (D) 226
11. FAVIER Maxime (G) 190
12. ALIAGA Jérémy (G) 130
12. MARTIN Jérôme (G) 130
14. SANCHIS Boris (D) 99
15. MARTIN-COCHER D. (G) 87
16. LAFARE Jérémy (G) 76
17. OUTARKA Lahcène (D) 47
18. BENAFITOU Adil (G) 37
19. CANO Guillaume (D) 35
20. FAURE Lucas (D) 31
21. GROS Romain (D) 30
22. MOUTET Damien (D) 17

***********

TROPHEE DES RASETEURS - Gr.2

1. MARQUIER Mathieu (D) 394
2. MAUREL David (D) 378
3. GUYON Rémi (D) 328
4. CLARION Christophe (G) 238
5. SABATIER David (D) 221
6. JOURDAN Victor (D) 208
7. GRAMMATICO Fab. (D) 201
8. RICCI Jean-Louis (G) 187
9. CHIG Mohamed (D) 168
10. VIOLET Nicolas (D) 161
11. MOINE David (D) 153
12. FERRIOL Jeoffrey (G) 143
13. OUFDIL Icham (D) 111
14 .BENAFITOU Nabil (G) 101
15. SANCHEZ Marc (G) 97
16. GUIN Romain (G) 95
17. JOCKIN Frédéric(D) 83
18. GLEIZE Alexandre (D) 81
19. MONDY Thomas (G) 72
20. CARTALADE Kévin (G) 67
20. MARTINEZ Damien (D) 67
22. MIRALLES Cédric (D) 66
23. CHANAT Charles (G) 64
24. VALETTE Benjamin (D) 63
25. OLESKEVICH Nico. (G) 60
26. RUIZ Olivier (G) 49
27. ROUX Rodolphe (D) 41
28. MEBAREK Sidi (G) 39
29. GARCIA Cyril (D) 35
30. CASTEL Cyril (D) 23
31. DUMONT Thomas (D) 20
32. PEREZ Guillaume (G) 19
33. TOUREAU Tommy (D) 18
34. MONDY Romain (D) 17
35. PEREZ Arnaud (D) 16
36. DOUVILLE Thibaud (D) 15
37. SALINESI Sylvain (D) 10
38. PAPARONE Nicolas (D) 9
39. SANTELLI Mickaël (D) 4
39. SOLERA Raphaël (G) 4
41. DESLYS Jérôme (G) 2

***************

TROPHEE DE L'AVENIR - Gr. 3
1. KATIF Zakaria (D) 1072
2. BELGOURARI Mehdi (D) 872
3. GAILLARDET Joan (G) 578
4. CIACCHINI Jérémy (D) 571
5. MARQUIS Rudy (G) 390
6. ALLAM Fayssal (G) 385
7. OUDJIT Jean-Henri (D) 316
8. PRADIER Yoan (D) 297
9. ROIG Thomas (D) 290
10. BOUHARGANE J. (G) 262
11. SABOT Benjamin (D) 258
12. ZBIRI Smaïn (G) 253
13. BENAFITOU Ilias (D) 222
14. GAUTIER Anthony (D) 206
15. ALARCON Loïc (G) 180
16. ZEKRAOUI Youssef (G) 176
17. CHARNELET Mickaël (D) 171
18. BOYER Frédéric (G) 117
19. RASSIR Sofiane (G) 115
20. ALIAOUI Farid (G) 111
21. GOUGEON Mickaël (G) 102
21. IBARRA Rémy (D) 102
23. EL HAJJOUJI Fouad (G) 85
24. ANANE Medhi (G) 73
24. CAIZERGUES Kévin (D) 71
26. COULOMB Florian (G) 58
27. BENOIT Benjamin (D) 38
28. PEREZ Yannick (D) 33
29. GRANIER J-Baptiste (D) 14
30. BOURNEL Marc (D) 11
31. MARQUIS Kevin (G) 4
32. ZINI Walid (G) 2